Welcome to Titan Monster Shop
2013-Oct-9 Update
If you have any question or interested in any of them
, please contact us " shop@insectweb.org "

size
Scientific name
Common name
price
 
stock
 
1~2cm Aphonopelma pallidum Mexican rose-grey
8
usd
20
 
11~13cm Aphonopelma pallidum Mexican rose-grey
55
usd
2
 
3cm Brachypelma sabulosum Guatemalan redrump
10
usd
4
 
12~14cm Brachypelma sabulosum Guatemalan redrump
65
usd
1
 
1~2cm Brachypelma smithi  
8
usd
20
 
12~14cm Brachypelma smithi  
55
usd
13
 
10~12cm Brachypelma ruhnaui Mexican golden redrump
75
usd
2
 
6cm Chromatopelma cyaneopubescens  
50
usd
10
 
4cm Cyclosternum fasciata  
15
usd
20
 
8~9cm Cyclosternum fasciata  
75
usd
20
 
12~14cm Megaphobema mesomelas  
110
usd
2
 
2~3cm Monocentropus balfouri  
110
usd
4
 
7cm Pamphobeteus spec.Machalla Ecuador  
55
usd
1
 
8cm Xenesthis sp.blue  
235
usd
1
 

 

Cyclosternum fasciata Cyclosternum fasciata-s Megaphobema mesomelas Chromatopelma cyaneopubescens
Cyclosternum fasciata Cyclosternum fasciata--s Megaphobema mesomelas Chromatopelma cyaneopubescens
Brachypelma smithi Brachypelma ruhnaui Pamphobeteus spec.Machalla Ecuador Brachypelma sabulosum
Brachypelma smithi Brachypelma ruhnaui Pamphobeteus spec.Machalla Ecuador Brachypelma sabulosum

 


 

Copyright © 2005-2011 PAGE INTERNATIONAL CORP. All rights reserved


PAGE INTERNATIONAL CORP.